Участники мероприятия
↓# | ↓Номер | ↓Фамилия | ↓Имя | ↓Отчество | ↓Пол | ↓Дисциплина | Команда | Город |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 422 | Николаёнок | Варвара | Сергеевна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Мядель | |
2 | 235 | Сенаторов | Фёдор | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | TEMPOMaX | Тверь |
3 | 421 | Какадей | Михаил | Валерьевич | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | |
4 | 636 | Sakovich | Vladimir | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Молодечно | ||
5 | 420 | Антипов | Елисей | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Борисов | |
6 | 234 | Антипов | Александр | Алексеевич | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Борисов | |
7 | 233 | Тропман | Владислав | Андреевич | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Последний из могикан | Минск |
8 | 32 | Суханов | Александр | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
9 | 513 | Лисовский | Даниил | Анджеевич | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Сморгонь | |
10 | 512 | Рагиня | Матвей | Вадимович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Мядель | |
11 | 511 | Ткачёв | Егор | Олегович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Мядель | |
12 | 510 | Локтионов | Савелий | Вадимович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | |
13 | 31 | Крагельский | Андрей | Михайлович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
14 | 509 | Якубовский | Дмитрий | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | г. п. Руденск | |
15 | 635 | Русак | Сергей | Сергеевич | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Молодечно | |
16 | 419 | Штуро | Ульяна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Лично | Минск | |
17 | 232 | KAVALEU | YARASLAU | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Minsk | ||
18 | 319 | Володских | Алексей | Владимирович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Минск | |
19 | 29 | Зеленко | Дмитрий | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
20 | 27 | Касперович | Екатерина | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
21 | 28 | Сугака | Татьяна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
22 | 25 | Николаенко | Станислав | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | г. Минск | |
23 | 417 | Тарасенко | Даниил | Артемович | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Витебск | |
24 | 26 | Шевякова | Виктория | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
25 | 416 | Устинова | Евгения | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Осиповичи | ||
26 | 318 | Устинов | Денис | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Осиповичи | ||
27 | 317 | Бондарчук | Евгения | Александровна | Женский | Мядель 10 км | Минск | |
28 | 656 | Кравченко | Марина | Игоревна | Женский | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Минск | |
29 | 507 | Дыдышко | Александр | Дмитриевич | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | КЛБ РЕГИОН | Молодечно |
30 | 415 | Дыдышко | Михаил | Дмитриевич | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | КЛБ РЕГИОН | Молодечно |
31 | 231 | Дыдышко | Виктория | Александровна | Женский | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | КЛБ РЕГИОН | Молодечно |
32 | 655 | Селявко | Глеб | Леонидович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Регион | Молодечно |
33 | 24 | Сычёва | Юлия | Павловна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Регион | Молодечно |
34 | 654 | Сычёв | Владислав | Альбертович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Регион | Молодечно |
35 | 653 | Пуня | Илона | Женский | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Минск | ||
36 | 632 | Сёмка | Павел | Анатольевич | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Вильнюс | |
37 | 414 | Кулеш | Виктория | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | ||
38 | 23 | Барцевич | Андрей | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
39 | 413 | Барцевич | Вера | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | ||
40 | 316 | Стрельский | Алексей | Игоревич | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Мядель | |
41 | 22 | Даник | Даниил | евгеньевич | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Логойск | |
42 | 506 | Агаева | Кира | Дмитриевна | Женский | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | |
43 | 315 | Агаев | Дмитрий | Владимирович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Минск | |
44 | 505 | Захаревич | Милана | Александровна | Женский | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | |
45 | 314 | Vitkovskiy | Artem | Aleksandrovich | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Минск | |
46 | 630 | Александров | Данила | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Жодино | |
47 | 230 | Журавская | Светлана | Сергеевна | Женский | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Могилёв | |
48 | 508 | Карпович | Мария | Сергеевна | Женский | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | БФСП | Минск |
49 | 19 | Ковалев | Александр | Геннадьевич | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | КЛБ РЕГИОН | Молодечно |
50 | 313 | Василевич | Сергей | Михайлович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Гродненская обл., Сморгонский р-н, аг Залесье | |
51 | 229 | Ковалева | Галина | Александровна | Женский | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | КЛБ РЕГИОН | Молодечно |
52 | 631 | Кондратишко | Максим | Викторович | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Максим | Осиповичи |
53 | 418 | Янушкевич | Мария | Константиновна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Триатл | Минск |
54 | 412 | Мухатдинов | Александр | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Триатл | Минск | |
55 | 504 | Женевская | Валерия | Евгеньевна | Женский | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Мядель | |
56 | 18 | Баровская | Ольга | Здиславовна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Irungrodno | Гродно |
57 | 312 | Кудрявцев | Роман | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минский район | |
58 | 410 | Горбач | Дмитрий | Владимирович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Борисов | |
59 | 411 | Горбач | Анастасия | Игоревна | Женский | Мядель 10 км | Борисов | |
60 | 503 | Грищенков | Евгений | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Виктория | Минск |
61 | 17 | Древс | Дарья | Александровна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Сморгонь | |
62 | 16 | Древс | Мария | Александровна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Сморгонь | |
63 | 652 | Шило | Максим | Андреевич | Мужской | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Минск | |
64 | 15 | Гришкевич | Елизавета | Сергеевна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Мядельский район | |
65 | 651 | Будько | Дарина | Сергеевна | Женский | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Мядель | |
66 | 228 | Тарасенко | Артем | Викторович | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Витебск | |
67 | 227 | Остапюк | Андрей | Иванович | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Swim Lite | Витебск |
68 | 226 | Кобер | Анастасия | Дмитриевна | Женский | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | |
69 | 225 | Кобер | Виктория | Тимофеевна | Женский | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | |
70 | 502 | Прокопчук | Кирилл | Игоревич | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | ПроРыв&Ko | Минск |
71 | 409 | KHMELENKO | RUSLAN | VILIAMOVICH | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | khmelenko.fitness | MINSK |
72 | 629 | Силич | Марина | Андреевна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Бобруйск | |
73 | 14 | Стешенок | Анастасия | Игоревна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Smorgon Athletic OCR Team | Сморгонь |
74 | 628 | Рудинская | Наталья | Вячеславовна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
75 | 311 | Будилович | Савелий | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | |
76 | 408 | Асаевич | Роман | Иванович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Аматар Минск | Минск |
77 | 309 | Кадан | Иван | Михайлович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | |
78 | 224 | Кудрявцев | Александр | Вячеславович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Минский район | |
79 | 13 | Кадан | Вера | Михайловна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | |
80 | 310 | Ермак | Егор | Алексеевич | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Лида | |
81 | 308 | Устинович | Никита | Андреевич | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Мишки и Пончики | Минск |
82 | 12 | Шестакович | София | Дмитриевна | Женский | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Мядель | |
83 | 627 | Табенко | Иван | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Белые львы | Лида |
84 | 407 | Ковалевский | Дмитрий | Викторович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Минск | |
85 | 406 | Седьков | Антон | Григорьевич | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Рогачёв | |
86 | 405 | Бык | Сергей | Владимирович | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Борисов | |
87 | 223 | Стрибуть | Мария | Дмитриевна | Женский | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | "Белые львы" г. Лида | Лида |
88 | 222 | Титко | Валентин | Владиславович | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Гродно | |
89 | 501 | Пятрухін | Яраслаў | Аляксеевіч | Мужской | Мядель 25 км | Slavic Fighters | Магілёў |
90 | 21 | Бричкалевич | Виктория | Сергеевна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
91 | 624 | АНДРОН | Сергей | Валентинович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | ОАО,,КЗТШ''Жодино/Виктория | Борисов |
92 | 626 | Мисуно | Элин | Анатольевна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | К. П. Нарочь | |
93 | 306 | Гущинский | Богдан | Олегович | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Лида | |
94 | 305 | Шестакович | Снежана | Дмитриевна | Женский | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Мядель | |
95 | 10 | Олешкевич | Максим | Андреевич | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Белые львы | Лида |
96 | 623 | Михеенко | Анастасия | Юрьевна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Смолевичи | |
97 | 9 | Троян | Павел | Валерьевич | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Белые Львы | Лида |
98 | 7 | Михневич | Артур | Викторович | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Лида | |
99 | 6 | Жегарис | Кирилл | Евгеньевич | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Лида | |
100 | 404 | БЕККУЛОВ | ДЕНИС | ШАРАФИДДИНОВИЧ | Мужской | Мядель 10 км | Бобруйск | |
101 | 220 | Сапсуев | Иван | Андреевич | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Поставы | |
102 | 221 | Калантарьян | Милан | Артёмович | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Белые львы | Лида |
103 | 307 | Чекан | Никита | Алексеевич | Мужской | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Белые львы | Лида |
104 | 8 | Троян | Даниил | Валерьевич | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Белые львы | Лида |
105 | 219 | Троян | Николай | Валерьевич | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Белые львы | Лида |
106 | 11 | Мазало | Александр | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Лида | |
107 | 218 | Гаврилов | Максим | Александрович | Мужской | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | |
108 | 622 | Богданович | Екатерина | Славовна | Мядель 5 км | минск | ||
109 | 217 | Богданович | Александр | Валерьевич | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | минск | ||
110 | 621 | Гринько | Елена | Анатольевна | Мядель 5 км | Червень завод | Червень | |
111 | 403 | Комар | Татьяна | Мечиславовна | Мядель 10 км | КЛБ Аматар г.Минск | Минск | |
112 | 216 | Мартинович | Александр | Михайлович | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Поставы | ||
113 | 215 | Головкова | Наталья | Владимировна | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Prorun | Минск | |
114 | 5 | Ткаченко | Роман | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | |||
115 | 214 | Ткаченко | Константин | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | |||
116 | 213 | Фалинский | Кирилл | Михайлович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км + 10 км трейловый | Любань | |
117 | 4 | Езерская | Валерия | Михайловна | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Любань | ||
118 | 619 | Езерский | Михаил | Михайлович | Мядель 5 км | Любань | ||
119 | 212 | Даниленко | Геннадий | Владимирович | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | ||
120 | 617 | Даниленко | Наталья | Анатольевна | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
121 | 618 | Сироткин | Роман | Сергеевич | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
122 | 616 | Mazouka | Artur | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |||
123 | 3 | Печков | Елисей | Францевич | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | ||
124 | 304 | Мычко | Анна | Ильинична | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | ||
125 | 2 | Илькевич | Алексей | Леонидович | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Вилейка | ||
126 | 1 | Гавриленко | Даниил | Васильевич | Мядель 1 км(дети) | Минск | ||
127 | 615 | Гавриленко | Василий | Владимирович | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
128 | 620 | Балицкая | Ольга | Владимировна | Мядель 5 км | Молодечно | ||
129 | 211 | Фадеев | Денис | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Zakal Run | Борисов | ||
130 | 614 | Фадеева | Юлия | Николаевна | Мядель 5 км | Борисов | ||
131 | 210 | Жигало | Олег | Анатольевич | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | "Белые львы" г. Лида | Лида | |
132 | 612 | Андреенко | Марина | Васильевна | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
133 | 209 | Гринь | Павел | Витальевич | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Сморгонь | ||
134 | 613 | Шершень | Александр | Сергеевич | Мядель 5 км | Лида | ||
135 | 611 | Лабутин | Алексей | Олегович | Мядель 5 км | Новоколосово, Мин. обл.,, Беларусь | ||
136 | 610 | Yashchanka | Dzmitry | Мядель 5 км | Дзержинск | |||
137 | 609 | Царев | Максим | Геннадьевич | Мядель 5 км | Фаниполь | ||
138 | 608 | Щебетун | Евгений | Валерьевич | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
139 | 607 | Белявский | Александр | Кимович | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
140 | 606 | Шульга | Полина | Павловна | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
141 | 303 | Василевич | Степан | Дмитриевич | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | ||
142 | 207 | Шульга | Екатерина | Викторовна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
143 | 208 | Боровская | Юлия | Михайловна | Женский | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
144 | 206 | Колос | Татьяна | Александровна | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Смолевичи | ||
145 | 205 | Колос | Евгений | Валерьевич | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Смолевичи | ||
146 | 204 | Корожан | Наталья | Николаевна | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | ||
147 | 203 | Корожан | Александр | Константинович | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | ||
148 | 605 | Занемонец | Андрей | Михайлович | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
149 | 202 | Василевич | Дмитрий | Сергеевич | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | ||
150 | 604 | Коваль | Анастасия | Сергеевна | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
151 | 603 | Козлов | Олег | Владимирович | Мужской | Мядель 5 км | Минск | |
152 | 302 | Печкова | Ассоль | Францевна | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | ||
153 | 201 | Турок | Наталья | Александровна | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | ||
154 | 401 | Шумская | Алина | Николаевна | Мядель 10 км | Слуцк | ||
155 | 200 | Кравченко | Павел | Иванович | Мядель(5 км + плавание) | Минск | ||
156 | 602 | Кашицкая | Татьяна | Анатольевна | Мядель 5 км | Минск | ||
157 | 301 | Малаховская | Ева | Алексеевна | Мядель 500 метров(дети) | Минск | ||
158 | 601 | Домбровский | Евгений | Геннадьевич | Мядель 5 км | Заславль |