Рекорды
Норматив | Результат | Спортсмен | Дата проведения | Место проведения |
3000м с/п | 8:40.21 | Мишурный Григорий | 26.07.1981 | Ленинград (СССР) |
3000м с/п | 8:37.55 | Савин Дмитрий | 17.08.2022 | Минск (Беларусь) |
3000м с/п | 9:16.51 | Турова Алеся | 27.07.2002 | Гданьск (Польша) |
3000м с/п | 8:25.2 | Воробей Александр | 06.07.1980 | Москва (СССР) |
3000м с/п | 9:58.29 | Пузакова Анастасия | 09.07.2015 | Таллинн (Эстония) |
Эстафета 4х100 м | 39.96 |
Богдан Максим Дорогокупец Станислав Граборенко Максим Заболотный Юрий |
14.07.2019 | Евле (Швеция) |
эстафета 4х100м | 42.99 |
Янкович Андрей Жолнерчик Иван Жигар Никита Виничук Станислав |
08.07.2020 | Брест |
эстафета 4х100м | 47.13 |
Шумак Екатерина Ложечник Ольга Бойко Марина Хилько Ольга |
07.07.2005 | Линьяно (Италия) |
эстафета 4х100м | 46.43 |
Андрухова Ирина Воронова Ольга Андриевская Екатерина Милицина Светлана |
28.06.2003 | Минск |
эстафета 4х100м | 41.49 |
Кухта Павел Константюк Павел Гоман Николай Мельников Юрий |
29.05.2009 | Минск |
эстафета 4х100м | 44.32 |
Гончар Екатерина Талай Алина Шумак Екатерина Киевич Елена |
19.07.2009 | Каунас (Литва) |
эстафета 4х100м | 42.56 |
Нестеренко Юлия Сологуб Наталья Невмержицкая Елена Драгун Оксана |
13.08.2005 | Хельсинки (Финляндия) |
эстафета 4х100м | 39.44 |
Черкашин Андрей Старовойтов Александр Сафронников Леонид Кныш Александр |
13.07.1991 | Киев (СССР) |
эстафета 4х200м | 1:24.21 |
Бурель Игорь Виктор Хихол Николай Лисица Олег Шароваров |
18.09.1981 | Москва (СССР) |
Эстафета 4х200м | 1:38.07 |
Татьяна Бондарь Екатерина Поплавская Анна Ташпулатова Елена Киевич |
20.02.2012 | Могилев |
Эстафета 4х200м | 1:27.6 |
Сиротюк Илья Кресса Сергей Рябов Виктор Терешко Александр |
25.02.2012 | Могилев |
эстафета 4х200м | 1:43.73 |
Кириенко Алина Волкова Валерия Дрозд Анастасия Ковалькова Карина |
05.02.2021 | Могилев |
эстафета 4х200м | 1:39.36 |
Радиванюк Кристина Харашкевич Екатерина Костючкова Юлия Добровицкая Алеся |
23.02.2013 | г.Могилев |
эстафета 4х200м | 1:27.60 |
Сиротюк Илья Рябов Виктор Кресса Сергей Терешко Александр |
25.03.2012 | Могилев |
эстафета 4х200м | 1:35.6 |
Юрковец Людмила Алексеюк Галина Гуркова Ганна Демидова Наталья |
27.07.1979 | Москва (СССР) |
Эстафета 4х400м | 3:27.83 |
Ющенко Юлиана Хлюстова Ирина Усович Светлана Усович Илона |
04.03.2007 | Бирмингем (Великобритания) |
Эстафета 4х400м | 3:12.69 |
Полуян Дмитрий Яковлев Никита Сырица Андрей Катершаль Андрей |
12.02.2011 | Могилев |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:42.18 |
Манько Виктория Ложечник Ольга Бойко Марина Купцова Елена |
23.02.2006 | г.Могилев |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:16.99 |
Ратников Михаил Полуян Дмитрий Трощило Андрей Пропольский Дмитрий |
28.02.2004 | Минск |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:47.94 |
Милицина Светлана Макарчик Ирина Корейво Наталья Цивако Наталья |
20.06.2002 | Москва (Россия) |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:18.13 |
Власюк Алексей Пропольский Дмитрий Ратников Михаил Лынша Максим |
20.06.2002 | Москва (Россия) |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:37.06 |
Живаева Екатерина Чимбор Валентина Лучшева Алина Лимай Астерия |
21.07.2019 | Бурос (Швеция) |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:09.14 |
Патей Марк Глазунов Егор Ховратович Егор Володькин Роман |
18.07.2021 | Таллин (Эстония) |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:30.45 |
Либоза Марина Мишина Екатерина Ташпулатова Анна Киевич Елена |
19.07.2009 | Каунас (Литва) |
эстафета 4х400м | 3:05.66 |
Даукша Валерий Добровольский Сергей Будько Владимир Фомочкин Андрей |
20.09.1986 | Ташкент (СССР) |